Wykaz Sołectw Gminy i Miasta Mogielnica

 

1

Brzostowiec- Kośka Alfreda                                    Tel: 513-687-953

2
Borowe - Socha Konrad                                          Tel: 508-230-367
3

Dobiecin - Kowalska Maria                                     Tel: 691-691-616

4
Dziarnów - Kaczorek Katarzyna                             Tel:501-227-060
5
Dalboszek - Pariaszewska Iwona                          Tel: 538-327-277
6
Dziunin - Przemysław Dąbrowski                           Tel: 502-649-354
7
Dębnowola - Sadkowska Monika                            Tel:
8

Dylew - Szymański Arkadiusz                                Tel: 695-553-207

9
Dąbrowa - Andryka Zofia                                       Tel: 504-588-974
10
Górki-Izabelin - Baran Sławomir                            Tel: 502-741-351
11
Gracjanów - Kazimierz Puta                                    Tel: 796-694-959
12
Główczyn - Dąbrowska Beata                                  Tel: 572-693-176
13
Główczyn Tow. - Kurcińska Ewa                              Tel:
14
Jastrzębia Stara - Wasilewski Maciej                      Tel: 691-512-715
15
Jastrzębia - Rzepka Krzysztof                                 Tel: 605-881-223
16
Kozietuły Nowe - Beata Haśkie                                Tel: 661-763-575
17
Kozietuły Zasiewski Piotr                                      Tel: 501-175-629
18
Kaplin - Latoszek Kamila                                           Tel:
19
Michałowice -           brak                                                 Tel:
20
Miechowice - Adam Lesiak                                         Tel:
21
Marysin - Adam Kołacz                                        Tel:
22
Otaląż - Podladowska Anna                                       Tel: 663-637-721
23
Otalążka - brak                                    Tel:
24
Odcinki Dylewskie - Rzepka Krzysztof                      Tel: 605-881-223
25
Popowice - brak                                                         Tel:
26
Pawłowice -Ignaczak Justyna                                    Tel:
27
Świdno - Kołodziejczyk Damian                                Tel: 509-602-740
28
Stamirowice - Krzysztof Szafrański                          Tel: 506-438-243
29
Stryków - Agnieszka Ogieniewska                            Tel: 509-187-140
30
Ślepowola - Barbara Dudek                                        Tel: 603717958
31
Tomczyce - Kuligowska Aleksandra                          Tel: 602-558-838
32
Wężowiec - Szulczyk Dorota                                      Tel: 781-080-757
33
Wólka Gostomska - Magdalena Wielgus                    Tel: 513-680-393
34
Wodziczna - Jagielińska Małgorzata                          Tel:500-098-687
35
Ulaski Gostomskie -    brak                                        Tel:
36
Pączew -      brak                                                        Tel:
37
Ługowice -    brak                                                       Tel:

 

 

Opublikowane przez: Grzegorz Frasoński | Data wprowadzenia: 2003-06-26 12:38:08 | Data modyfikacji: 2024-06-19 08:36:54.

Zobacz:
 sołectwa .  osiedla . 
Data wprowadzenia: 2003-06-26 12:38:08
Data modyfikacji: 2024-06-19 08:36:54
Opublikowane przez: Grzegorz Frasoński