sołectwa

Wykaz Sołectw Gminy i Miasta Mogielnica

 

1

Brzostowiec-Lipiec Wioletta                                 Tel: 575-410-985

2
Borowe - Pajewska Agata                                     Tel: 697-352-403
3

Dobiecin - Kowalska Maria                                    Tel: 691-691-616

4
Dziarnów - Damian Sułek                                      Tel: 507-892-025
5
Dalboszek - Pariaszewska Iwona                          Tel: 538-327-277
6
Dziunin - Przemysław Dąbrowski                           Tel: 502-649-354
7
Dębnowola - Beata Sułek                                       Tel: 505-818-003
8

Dylew - Szymański Arkadiusz                                Tel: 695-553-207

9
Dąbrowa - Andryka Zofia                                       Tel: 504-588-974
10
Górki-Izabelin - Baran Sławomir                            Tel: 502-741-351
11
Gracjanów - Kazimierz Puta                                    Tel: 796-694-959
12
Główczyn - Dąbrowska Beata                                  Tel: 572-693-176
13
Główczyn Tow. - Zbigniew Cegiełkowski                 Tel: 609-802-902
14
Jastrzębia Stara - Wasilewski Maciej                      Tel: 691-512-715
15
Jastrzębia - Rzepka Krzysztof                                 Tel: 605-881-223
16
Kozietuły Nowe - Beata Haśkie                                Tel: 661-763-575
17
Kozietuły - Beata Dąbrowska                                   Tel: 691-867-207
18
Kaplin - Adam Rzepka                                               Tel: 607-612-397
19
Michałowice - Kinga Orzechowska                            Tel: 665-649-295
20
Miechowice - Olesiński Adam                                    Tel: 531-552-252
21
Marysin - Rafał Latoszek                                           Tel: 727-667-329
22
Otaląż - Podladowska Anna                                       Tel: 663-637-721
23
Otalążka - Grotek Mateusz                                        Tel: 667-114-216
24
Odcinki Dylewskie - Rzepka Krzysztof                      Tel: 605-881-223
25
Popowice - Snopek Krzysztof                                    Tel: 604-128-903
26
Pawłowice - Tomasz Lisiak                                        Tel: 781-483-950
27
Świdno - Kołodziejczyk Damian                                Tel: 509-602-740
28
Stamirowice - Krzysztof Michalak                             Tel: 608-202-913
29
Stryków - Agnieszka Ogieniewska                            Tel: 509-187-140
30
Ślepowola - Mańturzyk Bartłomiej                            Tel: 519-448-731
31
Tomczyce - Kuligowska Aleksandra                          Tel: 602-558-838
32
Wężowiec - Szulczyk Dorota                                      Tel: 781-080-757
33
Wólka Gostomska - Jadwiga Zalewska                      Tel: 693-325-391
34
Wodziczna - Adam Jagieliński                                    Tel:501-214-840
35
Ulaski Gostomskie -                                                    Tel:
36
Pączew - Zieja Katarzyna                                           Tel: 609-853-306
37
Ługowice - Monika Sikora                                           Tel: 514-341-346

 

 

Opublikowane przez: Grzegorz Frasoński | Data wprowadzenia: 2003-06-26 12:38:08 | Data modyfikacji: 2019-04-18 10:01:19.

Zobacz:
 sołectwa .  osiedla . 
Data wprowadzenia: 2003-06-26 12:38:08
Data modyfikacji: 2019-04-18 10:01:19
Opublikowane przez: Grzegorz Frasoński